keep2share.cc

Author Topic: SaraJay - Busty Blonde Adult Superstar Sara Jay  (Read 152931 times)

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
SaraJay - Busty Blonde Adult Superstar Sara Jay
« on: October 17, 2014, 12:22:23 PM »




Alias: Sarah Jay
Date of Birth: 14-11-1977
Home Town: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 36E-27-38
Height: 5’4″
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown


Sara Jay Biography.
Sara Jay began her career in the adult industry in 2001 when she was 24 years old. Since beginning in the adult industry, Sara has worked in a number of different adult niches including: oral, lesbian, gonzo, big asses and interracial.
Sara Jay has some really huge tits that keeps her fan base growing exponentially! Sara currently has her tongue pierced and she also has a tattoo on each of her upper ankles; on her right thumb and many going down her back.
During her career in the adult industry, Sara Jay has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Naughty America, Bang Bros, Evil Angel and Incredible Digital. Sara has also worked with a lot of big name adult stars including: Mia Bangg, Gianna Lynn, Flower Tucci and Nikki Grind.


bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 10
« Reply #1 on: October 17, 2014, 12:33:09 PM »
sarajay 10



Photoset name: sarajay_10
Number of pictures: 15
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 3.67 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_10.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 100
« Reply #2 on: October 17, 2014, 01:39:20 PM »
sarajay 100



Photoset name: sarajay_100
Number of pictures: 30
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 8.85 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_100.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 101
« Reply #3 on: October 17, 2014, 02:10:36 PM »
sarajay 101



Photoset name: sarajay_101
Number of pictures: 60
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 14.10 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_101.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 102
« Reply #4 on: October 17, 2014, 02:43:04 PM »
sarajay 102



Photoset name: sarajay_102
Number of pictures: 25
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 5.68 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_102.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 103
« Reply #5 on: October 17, 2014, 03:14:31 PM »
sarajay 103



Photoset name: sarajay_103
Number of pictures: 30
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 7.40 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_103.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 104
« Reply #6 on: October 17, 2014, 03:44:45 PM »
sarajay 104



Photoset name: sarajay_104
Number of pictures: 70
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x920
File size: 20.63 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_104.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 105
« Reply #7 on: October 17, 2014, 04:15:06 PM »
sarajay 105



Photoset name: sarajay_105
Number of pictures: 20
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 4.32 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_105.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 106
« Reply #8 on: October 17, 2014, 04:45:52 PM »
sarajay 106



Photoset name: sarajay_106
Number of pictures: 40
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 10.90 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_106.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 68968
sarajay 107
« Reply #9 on: October 17, 2014, 05:16:31 PM »
sarajay 107



Photoset name: sarajay_107
Number of pictures: 20
Resolution: 900x600
Resolution: 600x900
File size: 3.90 Mb

Download Links:
sarajay_107.zip

 

IKnowThatGirl - 2017-06-01 - Bailey Brooke Busty Bailey Brooke Entertains BF

Started by 0-DayBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 250
Last post June 10, 2017, 02:44:33 PM
by 0-Day
WetAndPuffy - 2016-10-31 - Loreen Blonde Loreen

Started by 0-DayBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 371
Last post October 31, 2016, 01:22:40 PM
by 0-Day
Cosplay Erotica - Adult Cosplay Parodies

Started by bizzzBoard Softcore Images

Replies: 121
Views: 29737
Last post October 26, 2014, 10:21:24 AM
by bizzz
HotLegsAndFeet - 2017-01-20 - Amber Jayne Endless Legs Endless Lust Blonde Brit Fingers Her Pussy

Started by 0-DayBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 408
Last post January 26, 2017, 03:28:30 PM
by 0-Day



intporn.com | planetsuzy.org | intporn.org