keep2share.cc

Author Topic: Puma Swede  (Read 97995 times)

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
Puma Swede
« on: October 21, 2014, 06:10:51 PM »


Aliases : Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede, Puma, Puma Suede, Puma Sweede

Date of Birth   9/13/1976 (38 years old)
Starting Year   2005 (approximately 29 years old)
Measurements   32F-24-34
Height   5'10
Eye Color   Blue
Hair Color   Blonde
Race   Caucasian
Ethnic Origin   Swedish, Finnish

Pornstar Puma Swede is everything you expect when you think of the phrase "Swedish porn star"; she's tall -– 5'10" in her sexy stocking feet, as blonde as a girl gets, and rocking a tawny, lithe, curvy body like a walking wet dream –- 32F-25-35, to be precise. Born on December 13, 1975, the sexy Stockholm native hit the scene in 2005, and starting at the ripe old age of 29 made her an instant MILF sensation in addition to her natural appeal. Puma has done anal and creampies as well as a great deal of girl on girl in the 50 movies she made in her first two years in the business.

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1734
« Reply #1 on: October 21, 2014, 06:13:32 PM »
1734



Photoset name: 1734
Number of pictures: 220
Resolution: 683x1024
File size: 16.16 Mb

Download Links:
1734.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1735
« Reply #2 on: October 21, 2014, 07:27:04 PM »
1735



Photoset name: 1735
Number of pictures: 133
Resolution: 1050x700
Resolution: 700x1050
File size: 8.32 Mb

Download Links:
1735.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1737
« Reply #3 on: October 21, 2014, 07:58:00 PM »
1737



Photoset name: 1737
Number of pictures: 98
Resolution: 1050x700
Resolution: 700x1050
File size: 11.37 Mb

Download Links:
1737.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1738
« Reply #4 on: October 21, 2014, 08:29:43 PM »
1738



Photoset name: 1738
Number of pictures: 32
Resolution: 1024x670
Resolution: 670x1024
File size: 5.72 Mb

Download Links:
1738.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1739
« Reply #5 on: October 21, 2014, 09:00:14 PM »
1739



Photoset name: 1739
Number of pictures: 69
Resolution: 1199x799
Resolution: 799x1199
File size: 7.72 Mb

Download Links:
1739.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1778
« Reply #6 on: October 21, 2014, 09:32:07 PM »
1778



Photoset name: 1778
Number of pictures: 99
Resolution: 1500x1000
Resolution: 1000x1500
File size: 114.93 Mb

Download Links:
1778.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1779
« Reply #7 on: October 21, 2014, 10:02:43 PM »
1779



Photoset name: 1779
Number of pictures: 100
Resolution: 1500x1000
Resolution: 1000x1500
File size: 113.37 Mb

Download Links:
1779.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1783
« Reply #8 on: October 21, 2014, 10:34:41 PM »
1783



Photoset name: 1783
Number of pictures: 111
Resolution: 1500x1000
Resolution: 1000x1500
File size: 112.41 Mb

Download Links:
1783.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 60738
1785
« Reply #9 on: October 21, 2014, 11:05:54 PM »
1785



Photoset name: 1785
Number of pictures: 91
Resolution: 1500x1000
Resolution: 1000x1500
File size: 84.01 Mb

Download Links:
1785.zip

 

PornstarPlatinum - 2015-05-07 - Claudia Valentine In Tied Up And Ass Fucked With Puma

Started by 0-DayBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 449
Last post May 07, 2015, 10:20:10 PM
by 0-Day
PornstarPlatinum - 2015-12-24 - Claudia Valentine in Im the Gift for Puma and Nina

Started by bizzzBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 391
Last post April 22, 2016, 05:01:41 PM
by bizzz
PornstarPlatinum - 2015-05-21 - Claudia Valentine In Puma Wants Me

Started by 0-DayBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 360
Last post May 22, 2015, 11:18:19 AM
by 0-Day
DoctorAdventures - 2014-12-07 - Sadie Swede - The Healing Power Of Pussy

Started by 0-DayBoard XXX 0-Day ImageSet

Replies: 0
Views: 723
Last post December 07, 2014, 12:35:38 PM
by 0-Day



intporn.com | planetsuzy.org | intporn.org