keep2share.cc

Author Topic: Julia Ann - Busty Blonde MILF  (Read 16293 times)

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
Julia Ann - Busty Blonde MILF
« on: October 12, 2014, 11:58:02 PM »


Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: October 8, 1969 (43 years old)
Aliases: Julie Ann
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg - 128 lbs
Measurements: 34E-24-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on rightbreast; bow above tailbone; back of neck
Piercings: Ears


2013 AVN Winner Best Milf Performer
2012 AVN MILF Performer of the Year Nominee
2012 XBiz Best MILF Nomination
2011 AVN MILF Performer of the Year
2011 XRCO MILF of the Year
2010 AVN Best Makeup
2010 AVN MILF Performer of the Year
2009 XRCO MILF of the Year
2007 AVN Best Scene – Video
2004 AVN Best Actress – Video
2004 AVN Hall of Fame Inductee
2001 Exotic Dancer Hall of Fame – Blondage
2000 AVN Best All Girl Sex Scene – Film
1994 AVN Best All Girl Sex Scene – Film
1994 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Scene
Wicked Contract Star
Vivid Contract Star
Digital Playground Contract Star
Playboy Magazine Sizzling Sex Stars March 2002 Edition & Video 2003
Penthouse Magazine Layouts
Hustler Honey 1994
Spokesmodel for Third Rail Clothing

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3311
« Reply #1 on: October 13, 2014, 12:57:32 AM »
3311



Photoset name: 3311
Number of pictures: 98
Resolution: 998x1500
File size: 27.54 Mb

Download Links:
3311.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3365
« Reply #2 on: October 13, 2014, 01:52:39 AM »
3365



Photoset name: 3365
Number of pictures: 139
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 21.69 Mb

Download Links:
3365.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3387
« Reply #3 on: October 13, 2014, 02:47:57 AM »
3387



Photoset name: 3387
Number of pictures: 141
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 25.70 Mb

Download Links:
3387.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3399
« Reply #4 on: October 13, 2014, 03:44:52 AM »
3399



Photoset name: 3399
Number of pictures: 186
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 33.76 Mb

Download Links:
3399.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3444
« Reply #5 on: October 13, 2014, 04:40:24 AM »
3444



Photoset name: 3444
Number of pictures: 205
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 1500x996
File size: 45.89 Mb

Download Links:
3444.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3454
« Reply #6 on: October 13, 2014, 05:35:40 AM »
3454



Photoset name: 3454
Number of pictures: 149
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 23.03 Mb

Download Links:
3454.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3483
« Reply #7 on: October 13, 2014, 06:30:56 AM »
3483



Photoset name: 3483
Number of pictures: 251
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 49.04 Mb

Download Links:
3483.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3517
« Reply #8 on: October 13, 2014, 07:27:24 AM »
3517



Photoset name: 3517
Number of pictures: 143
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 24.43 Mb

Download Links:
3517.zip

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 54597
3585
« Reply #9 on: October 13, 2014, 08:23:11 AM »
3585



Photoset name: 3585
Number of pictures: 202
Resolution: 1500x996
Resolution: 996x1500
File size: 52.04 Mb

Download Links:
3585.zip

 




intporn.com | planetsuzy.org | intporn.org