keep2share.cc

Author Topic: Insatiable MILF - Bibette Blanche  (Read 60550 times)

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Insatiable MILF - Bibette Blanche
« on: January 31, 2016, 11:29:38 PM »




BIO

My site is all about my love for making other men CUM.
Getting fucked, giving blowjobs, swallowing cum and receiving facials is my passion!

My Love For Cum

I am a real housewife who just happens to love the taste of cum. Whether I am blowing, sucking, or jerking off a big cock I always get wet and turned on as I wait for them to shoot their hot cum down my throat or all over my face.
I also love to wear sexy lingerie and high heels!







A Little Bit About Me...

Also known as: Naughtybibette, Bibbette

Born: May 6, 1968 (age 48)

Marital Status: Married

Education: I have a Bachelors degree, I graduated with honors Magna Cum Laude

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 115 lbs

Eye color: Cat eye green

Bra size : 34DD

Shoe size: 7, love those high heels.....

Pantie size: Small ( I like g-strings & thongs)

Skirt/ Pant: 3

Muff: I have a tiny landing strip on my choo-choo

Piercing: Belly button and choo-choo

Tatoos: Tiny butterfly on my hiney

Favorite food: Sushi

Favorite color: Pink, of course

Favorite drink: White Zinfandel

Favorite perfume: Dream Angels Heavenly (Victoria's Secret)

Favorite place: Beach (especially a nude one!)

Favorite music: I like to sing to Broadway, dance to Techno, and make love to Jazz and cry to Country.

Favorite sex position: Missionary (I like to feel the weight of a man on me)

Sexual orientation: Bi-sexual ( I like to start with a women and finish with a man)



KISS, KISS.................. Bibette





bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 001
« Reply #1 on: February 01, 2016, 12:00:14 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 001



Photoset name: Set_001
Number of pictures: 30
Resolution: 1280x960
Resolution: 960x1280
File size: 5.71 Mb


Download file - 5.7 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 002
« Reply #2 on: February 01, 2016, 12:30:42 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 002



Photoset name: Set_002
Number of pictures: 24
Resolution: 1280x960
Resolution: 960x1280
File size: 4.71 Mb


Download file - 4.7 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 003
« Reply #3 on: February 01, 2016, 01:02:42 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 003



Photoset name: Set_003
Number of pictures: 25
Resolution: 1280x960
Resolution: 960x1280
File size: 7.58 Mb


Download file - 7.6 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 004
« Reply #4 on: February 01, 2016, 01:32:08 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 004



Photoset name: Set_004
Number of pictures: 27
Resolution: 1280x960
Resolution: 960x1280
File size: 5.19 Mb


Download file - 5.2 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 005
« Reply #5 on: February 01, 2016, 02:02:48 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 005



Photoset name: Set_005
Number of pictures: 24
Resolution: 1280x854
File size: 4.24 Mb


Download file - 4.2 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 006
« Reply #6 on: February 01, 2016, 02:33:27 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 006



Photoset name: Set_006
Number of pictures: 48
Resolution: 1280x854
File size: 8.38 Mb


Download file - 8.4 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 013
« Reply #7 on: February 01, 2016, 06:12:22 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 013



Photoset name: Set_013
Number of pictures: 37
Resolution: 1280x854
Resolution: 854x1280
File size: 12.54 Mb


Download file - 12.5 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 014
« Reply #8 on: February 01, 2016, 06:43:23 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 014



Photoset name: Set_014
Number of pictures: 53
Resolution: 960x1280
File size: 13.48 Mb


Download file - 13.5 MB

bizzz

  • Global Moderator
  • *****
  • Posts: 57677
Bibette Blanche - Set 015
« Reply #9 on: February 01, 2016, 07:14:19 AM »
Bibette Blanche - Set 015



Photoset name: Set_015
Number of pictures: 61
Resolution: 1280x854
Resolution: 854x1280
File size: 18.53 Mb


Download file - 18.5 MB

 




intporn.com | planetsuzy.org | intporn.org